CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B – RJ45 To RJ45. Cisco Console Port Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)

CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B Information


Cisco Console Port Cable

CDI Maintenance to Cisco 2500 Console port or Aux Port.

CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B (Custom) RJ45 To RJ45. Cisco Console Port Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B RJ45 To RJ45. Cisco Console Port Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SN3-6
SN3-6 - 13W3 Male - 13W3 Male - 6 Ft. - $28.00 Qty:
SC10
SC10 - SCSI 2 Terminator, Passive HP50 Male - $14.00 Qty:
MEM2650-64D - Cisco 2650 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-3
FDDI1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
SCSD-1
SCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.