CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B – RJ45 To RJ45. Cisco Console Port Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)

CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B Information


Cisco Console Port Cable

CDI Maintenance to Cisco 2500 Console port or Aux Port.

CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B (Custom) RJ45 To RJ45. Cisco Console Port Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


CBL-Cisco-Con-AUX-B RJ45 To RJ45. Cisco Console Port Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
D25FIDC
D25FIDC - 25 Pin Female 10 Pack - $26.00 Qty:
T110-25
T110-25 - 25 FT. Shielded R45 - R45 T1 Cable (Custom) - $34.00 Qty:
LCMD1-2
LCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
BN34D-1
BN34D-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1) - $52.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.