CBL-128 – Greyline Cable - GE Series 90 (SNP) (RS-422) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB15 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

CBL-128 Information


  • GE Series 90 (SNP) (RS-422) Interface Cable
  • For Port B Only
  • CEI (DB25 Female) to PLC (DB15 Male)


CBL-128 (Custom) Greyline Cable - GE Series 90 (SNP) (RS-422) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB15 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


CBL-128 Greyline Cable - GE Series 90 (SNP) (RS-422) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB15 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-256M-AS54 - 256 MB Main SDRAM Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
LCSD-1
LCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
254-206IV
254-206IV - 6 Inch Y RCA Male (Plug) to 2 RCA Female (Jack) Ivory Python Cable - $7.00 Qty:
DCP-5525AR
DCP-5525AR - 2.5mm ID, 5.5mm OD Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack - $46.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.