CBL-121 – Greyline Cable - Simatic TI 405 (Koyo) (RS-232) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB15 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

CBL-121 Information


  • Simatic TI 405 (Koyo) (RS-232) Interface Cable
  • For Port B Only
  • Protocol Converter (DB25 Female) to TI Programming Port (DB15 Male)


CBL-121 (Custom) Greyline Cable - Simatic TI 405 (Koyo) (RS-232) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB15 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


CBL-121 Greyline Cable - Simatic TI 405 (Koyo) (RS-232) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB15 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
3100-F1-560
3100-F1-560 - Paradyne D15 Male - D15 Female 6 Ft. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
930-15-131
930-15-131 - 15 Ft. D15 Male / Male Straight Thru Kentrox (Custom) - $34.00 Qty:
14985-006-01
14985-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male - V35 Female 6 Ft. DTE Side (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.