CBL-114-ti500 – Greyline Cable - TI 500 (RS-232) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

CBL-114-ti500 Information


  • TI 500 (RS-232) Interface Cable
  • For Port B Only
  • Protocol Converter (DB25 Female) to TI 525 (DB25 Male)


CBL-114/ti500 (Custom) Greyline Cable - TI 500 (RS-232) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


CBL-114-ti500 Greyline Cable - TI 500 (RS-232) Interface Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Male. Fanuc Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-2
STMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $36.00 Qty:
255-714CL
255-714CL - 50 Ft. 14-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $10.00 Qty:
SCMD-10
SCMD-10 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $39.00 Qty:
200-278
200-278 - 2.5 Ghz Single F Grounding Block w/ 2 Screws 10 Pack - $9.00 Qty:
DS1411022 - 256 MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) - $234.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.