CAC-1611 – MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches

CAC-1611 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAC-1611 MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches $18.00
Qty:


MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches
  • Made with RG-316 Wire
  • 12 Inches


CAC-1611 MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches
Part Number Description Price Order
CAC-1611 MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
MEM3640-2X16D - Cisco 3640 32MB DRAM (2X16 MB DRAM SIMMS) Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
MEM-7825-H3-2GB - 2 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $554.00 Qty:
PT-101-44-TW
PT-101-44-TW - RJ9 Twist Stop, Telephone Cord - $5.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.