CAC-1611 – MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches

CAC-1611 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAC-1611 MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches $18.00
Qty:


MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches
  • Made with RG-316 Wire
  • 12 Inches


CAC-1611 MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches
Part Number Description Price Order
CAC-1611 MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
505-390
505-390 - Panasonic Replacement Cord UL. Type A Male To C7 Connector. - $4.95 Qty:
EX13-25
EX13-25 - 25 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension - $14.50 Qty:
RFA-8833
RFA-8833 - Reverse Polarity SMA Male (Plug) To BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
FDDIST1P-3
FDDIST1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.