CAB0286 – DB9 Female to DB9 Female Crossover Cable. Cyclades Cable. (Custom)

CAB0286 Information

DB9 Female to DB9 Female Crossover Cable.

CAB0286 (Custom) DB9 Female to DB9 Female Crossover Cable. Cyclades Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


CAB0286 DB9 Female to DB9 Female Crossover Cable. Cyclades Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FTI-CM-011
FTI-CM-011 - V.35 Female Loopback Lucent Technologies (Custom) - $42.00 Qty:
USBAMLBM-2
USBAMLBM-2 - USB Left Angle A Male To USB B Male 2 Ft. (USB 2.0) - $9.00 Qty:
LCSDP-1
LCSDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G2-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.