CAB-SS-X21MT-10 – WIC 2T - X.21 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Male 10 Ft.

CAB-SS-X21MT-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-SS-X21MT-10 WIC 2T - X.21 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Male 10 Ft. $42.00
Qty:


WIC 2T - X.21 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Male 10 Ft.
  • This cable features the HD26 male Smart serial connector on the Cisco end and a male DB15 on the network end and is configured to DTE. These Smart serial cables are used in Cisco's WIC-2T and WIC-2A/S dual-serial port WAN interface cards.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)


Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Smart Serial WIC2/T Male
    Smart Serial WIC2/T Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


CAB-SS-X21MT-10 WIC 2T - X.21 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Male 10 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-SS-X21MT-10 WIC 2T - X.21 DTE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Male 10 Ft. $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSDP-3
STSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM3725-128D - 128MB DIMM DRAM For The Cisco 3725 Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $83.00 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
BIC3120-4SYS
BIC3120-4SYS - Advanced 4 Cameras DVR With Video Motion Search. 80 Gig Hard Drive. 12-fps/share. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $2380.00 Qty:
200-108
200-108 - BNC Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.