CAB-SS-X21FC-10 – WIC 2T - X.21 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Female 10 Ft.

CAB-SS-X21FC-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-SS-X21FC-10 WIC 2T - X.21 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Female 10 Ft. $42.00
Qty:


WIC 2T - X.21 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Female 10 Ft.
  • This cable features the HD26 male Smart serial connector on the Cisco end and a female DB15 on the network end and is configured to DCE. These Smart serial cables are used in Cisco's WIC-2T and WIC-2A/S dual-serial port WAN interface cards.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)


Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Smart Serial WIC2/T Male
    Smart Serial WIC2/T Male
  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


CAB-SS-X21FC-10 WIC 2T - X.21 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Female 10 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-SS-X21FC-10 WIC 2T - X.21 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Female 10 Ft. $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC-2M
MTRJSC-2M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
GS50FF
GS50FF - C50 Female / Female - $8.50 Qty:
260-006BL
260-006BL - 6 Ft. Toslink To Toslink Digital Audio Fiber Cable - $16.00 Qty:
EC66-25
EC66-25 - 25 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts - $9.25 Choose color:

Qty:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.