CAB-SS-2660X-5 – Smart Serial WIC2/T DTE 26 Pin Male To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) WIC1/T DCE 5 Ft.

CAB-SS-2660X-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-SS-2660X-5 Smart Serial WIC2/T DTE 26 Pin Male To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) WIC1/T DCE 5 Ft. $49.00
Qty:


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)


Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male
  • Smart Serial WIC2/T Male
    Smart Serial WIC2/T Male


CAB-SS-2660X-5 Smart Serial WIC2/T DTE 26 Pin Male To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) WIC1/T DCE 5 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-SS-2660X-5 Smart Serial WIC2/T DTE 26 Pin Male To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) WIC1/T DCE 5 Ft. $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
201-262
201-262 - 2-Way 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $6.50 Qty:
BC1009-3CL
BC1009-3CL - Color Mini Speed Dome with Pan & Tilt. 470 Lines @ 0.5 lux with 2x Digital Zoom. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $560.00 Qty:
7163
7163 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $29.00 Qty:
CPC-USB-NK
CPC-USB-NK - Nokia USB Cellphone Charger - $4.90 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.