CAB-HD60MMX-5 – Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 5 FT.

CAB-HD60MMX-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-HD60MMX-5 Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 5 FT. $46.00
Qty:


Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 5 FT.
  • Allows two Cisco routers to be connected to each other
  • Connects DTE to DCE
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male
  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male


CAB-MMXHD60-5 Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 5 FT.
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-HD60MMX-5 Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 5 FT. $46.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
TR12
TR12 - Token Ring Type A Connector - $7.00 Qty:
FTS-6
FTS-6 - D9 Female / D25 Female To D9 Female / D25 Female. DTE To DTE, Null Modem, RS232C Full RS232C Handshaking Wiring - $8.50 Qty:
201-380
201-380 - 30db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
FDDISC1P-1
FDDISC1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.