CAB-HD60MMX-10 – Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT.

CAB-HD60MMX-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-HD60MMX-10 Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT. $48.00
Qty:


Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT.
  • Allows two Cisco routers to be connected to each other
  • Connects DTE to DCE
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male
  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male


CAB-MMXHD60-10 Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT.
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-HD60MMX-10 Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT. $48.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
DCJ-5521A
DCJ-5521A - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD DC Jack Assembly 50 Pack - $112.00 Qty:
522042
522042 - ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension. 25 Ft. (EX13-25). CRS Cable. - $14.50 Qty:
Avaya1-25
Avaya1-25 - 25 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-25). Avaya Cable. - $9.25 Choose color:
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.