CAB-DC330S-CG7 – CG-7 Dage 330S Cable. HD15 Male and HD26 Male to 5 BNC Male, DB9 Male, DB9 Female and 3.5mm Mono Jack. Scion Corporation Cable. (Custom)

CAB-DC330S-CG7 Information
CG-7 Dage 330S Cable.

Cable Set for Dage DC330 and DC330E for CG-7.

Connectors:
  • HD15 Male and HD26 Male
    • HD15 Male
      HD15 Male
    • HD26 Male
      HD26 Male
  • 1/8 Mono Jack, DB9 Male, DB9 Female, and 5 BNC Males
    • 1/8 Mono Jack
      1/8 Mono Jack
    • DB9 Male
      DB9 Male
    • DB9 Female
      DB9 Female
    • 5 BNC Males
      BNC Male BNC Male BNC Male BNC Male BNC Male


CAB-DC330S-CG7 (Custom) CG-7 Dage 330S Cable. HD15 Male and HD26 Male to 5 BNC Male, DB9 Male, DB9 Female and 3.5mm Mono Jack. Scion Corporation Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


CAB-DC330S-CG7 CG-7 Dage 330S Cable. HD15 Male and HD26 Male to 5 BNC Male, DB9 Male, DB9 Female and 3.5mm Mono Jack. Scion Corporation Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
IA1
IA1 - Power Adaptor - $1.55 Qty:
DC-1A-25
DC-1A-25 - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ11 Female. Pins 2,5. 93 Ohm Balun. - $8.50 Qty:
40381-10
40381-10 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 10 Ft. (AM8-10) - $8.50 Qty:
LCMD-2
LCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.