CAB-6026R – Racal ISX-5300 To Cisco 7000 FSIP DTE. HD26 Male To HD60 Male. Cisco Cable. (Custom)

CAB-6026R Information


Racal ISX-5300 To Cisco 7000 FSIP DTE. HD26 Male To HD60 Male. Cisco Cable. (Custom)

CAB-6026R Racal ISX-5300 To Cisco 7000 FSIP DTE. HD26 Male To HD60 Male. Cisco Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Male
    HD26 Male
  • HD60 Male
    HD60 Male


CAB-6026R Racal ISX-5300 To Cisco 7000 FSIP DTE. HD26 Male To HD60 Male. Cisco Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
250-170RD
250-170RD - RCA Male (Plug), Red plastic handle 10 Pack - $6.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-1
FDDIST1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
RPA-2488
RPA-2488 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To SMA Female (Jack) Inline Splice - $4.50 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
RFA-8193
RFA-8193 - UHF Male (Plug) to RCA Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.