CAB-3850X-10 – Cisco 3801 DTE To 3000/4000 DCE DB25 Male To DB50 Male 10 Ft. (Custom)

CAB-3850X-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CAB-3850X-10 Cisco 3801 DTE To 3000/4000 DCE DB25 Male To DB50 Male 10 Ft. (Custom) $38.00
Qty:

  • Cisco 3801 DTE DB25 Male to 3000/4000 DCE DB50 Male.
  • Connectors:

    Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

    • DB25 Male
      DB25 Male
    • DB50 Male
      DB50 Male


    CAB-3850X-10 Cisco 3801 DTE To 3000/4000 DCE DB25 Male To DB50 Male 10 Ft. (Custom)

    Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


    Part Number Description Price Order
    CAB-3850X-10 Cisco 3801 DTE To 3000/4000 DCE DB25 Male To DB50 Male 10 Ft. (Custom) $38.00
    Qty:
    PacificCable.com also sells:
    SMB-2606
    SMB-2606 - SMB Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG316/U And RG174/U (10 Pack) - $61.00 Qty:
    250-150
    250-150 - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack - $7.00 Qty:
    BN34B-1
    BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
    CA232NM
    CA232NM - NTD Series Clocks To ALD118 Serial Connections. DB9 Female To RJ12 Female Adapter. Masterclock Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
    FDDISC-1
    FDDISC-1 - 1 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
    © 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.