CA168 – UniOP To Honeywell 620 LCS Comm Port. DB15 Female To DB25 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA168 Information


UniOP To Honeywell 620 LCS Comm Port. DB15 Female To DB25 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA168 UniOP To Honeywell 620 LCS Comm Port. DB15 Female To DB25 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


CA168 UniOP To Honeywell 620 LCS Comm Port. DB15 Female To DB25 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-10
STSCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $84.00 Qty:
BTS-59-BL
BTS-59-BL - Blue BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
LCMD-3
LCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
310-452
310-452 - S-VHS Female To Female White Keystone - $3.50 Qty:
MEM3745-64CF-AP - 64MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.