CA139C – UniOp To Z-World Little Star. DB15 Female To RJ11. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA139C Information
UniOp To Z-World Little Star. DB15 Female To RJ11. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA139C UniOp To Z-World Little Star. DB15 Female To RJ11. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • RJ11
    RJ11


PacificCable.com also sells:
XMDTE92
XMDTE92 - Xyplex DTE Adapter. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. Xyplex Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
DC-1ATL-75A
DC-1ATL-75A - BNC Male to IDC (tool less) - $23.00 Qty:
SCMD1-3
SCMD1-3 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MEM2600-16FS-AP - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.