CA116 – UniOP To UniDrive & Quantum III. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA116 Information


UniOP To UniDrive & Quantum III. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA116 UniOP To UniDrive & Quantum III. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


CA116 UniOP To UniDrive & Quantum III. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD-5
STSCMD-5 - 5 METER ST - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
MEM7700-64MFS-AP - 64MB Flash SIMM Cisco Approved - $503.00 Qty:
RPN-P-M-2-4
RPN-P-M-2-4 - Reverse Polarity N Male (Plug) Pin, 2.4mm Bore (50 Pack) - $20.00 Qty:
AM13-6
AM13-6 - 6 Ft. Apple 2C (Din 5 Male) - Imagewriter 1 (D25 Male) (Custom) - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.