CA104 – UniOP To Siemens Simatic RS-422 TI 545 CPU 1103 Port 2. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA104 Information


UniOP To Siemens Simatic RS-422 TI 545 CPU 1103 Port 2. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA104 UniOP To Siemens Simatic RS-422 TI 545 CPU 1103 Port 2. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


CA104 UniOP To Siemens Simatic RS-422 TI 545 CPU 1103 Port 2. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-C6K-CPTFL128M - 128 MB Compact Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $108.00 Qty:
MEM1600R-8U16D - Cisco 1600R 8MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $34.00 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
905-710
905-710 - 10-Outlet UL Yellow Metal Power Strip - $110.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.