CA100 – UniOp To Idec Izumi Mirco 1 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To RJ11. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA100 Information
UniOp To Idec Izumi Mirco 1 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To RJ11. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA100 UniOp To Idec Izumi Mirco 1 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To RJ11. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • RJ11
    RJ11


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-3
SCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
A65FM
A65FM - MD6 Female / Din 5 Male, PS2 keyboard to Standard 101 port - $7.50 Qty:
200-315
200-315 - 2-Way F Switch Push Button 75/75 - $8.50 Qty:
STFCMD1-3
STFCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $56.00 Qty:
EX13-50ED
EX13-50ED - 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded Extension - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.