CA084 – UniOP Cable To Schneider (Telemecanique) TSX47 SCM 21-6. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA084 Information


UniOP Cable To Schneider (Telemecanique) TSX47 SCM 21-6. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA084 UniOP Cable To Schneider (Telemecanique) TSX47 SCM 21-6. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


CA084 UniOP Cable To Schneider (Telemecanique) TSX47 SCM 21-6. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST1P-1
FDDIST1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
MEM-I/O-FLD64M - (7200 Series) 64 MB Flash Disk (Misc) - $125.00 Qty:
RFA-8361
RFA-8361 - BNC Female (Jack) to N Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
255-038
255-038 - 6-Inch 2 RCA Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.