CA081 – UniOP To Control Techniques UniDrive. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA081 Information


UniOP To Control Techniques UniDrive. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA081 UniOP To Control Techniques UniDrive. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


CA081 UniOP To Control Techniques UniDrive. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
905-304
905-304 - 3-Outlet 270J Plug-In Surge Protector - $7.50 Qty:
300-724BR
300-724BR - 20 AWG / 4 Conductor Thermostat Wire, Brown, 500 Ft. - $79.00 Qty:
LCMD1-3
LCMD1-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
TRAN-6
TRAN-6 - 6 Ft. transceiver drop cable (AUI) - $21.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.