CA071 – UniOP To Koyo DL205 Series Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA071 Information


UniOP To Koyo DL205 Series Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA071 UniOP To Koyo DL205 Series Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


CA071 UniOP To Koyo DL205 Series Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB9 Female. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
RFA-8673
RFA-8673 - N Male (Plug) to F Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
MEM3660-128D - (3660 Series) 128 MB SDRAM Module (Misc) - $125.00 Qty:
203-620
203-620 - Professional Digital Single LNB Satellite Meter - $94.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.