CA043 – UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA043 Information


UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA043 UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


CA043 UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BL1170
BL1170 - Lamp. Halogen Desk Wireless Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
MEM-381-1X32F-AP - (MC3810 Series) 32 MB FLASH SIMM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $368.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100HG
CCFC-M100HG - Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, 100 Meter. LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 (CCFCM100HG) - $233.00 Qty:
KGS-1604
KGS-1604 - Web Smart 16x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $469.00 Qty:
DCP-3010A
DCP-3010A - 1.0mm ID, 3.0mm OD DC Plug Assembly 50 Pack - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.