CA043 – UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA043 Information


UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA043 UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


CA043 UniOP To SAIA PCD2. DB15 Female To DB9 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MA-04
MA-04 - Monitor Arm - $33.18 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD256 - (7200 Series) 256MB Compact Flash Disk (Misc) - $140.00 Qty:
MEM-7201-2GB - 2 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $554.00 Qty:
MTRJSC-1M
MTRJSC-1M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
SCMDP-3
SCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.