CA005 – UniOP To Westinghouse PC PC50 And Siemens Simatic S5 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA005 Information


UniOP To Westinghouse PC PC50 And Siemens Simatic S5 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

CA005 UniOP To Westinghouse PC PC50 And Siemens Simatic S5 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


CA005 UniOP To Westinghouse PC PC50 And Siemens Simatic S5 Prog. Port. DB15 Female To DB15 Male. UniOP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-HD60MMX-10
CAB-HD60MMX-10 - Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT. - $48.00 Qty:
BC16M-1
BC16M-1 - 1 FT. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To Male (Plug). DEC Cable. (EC4-1) - $3.75 Qty:
PL11C
PL11C - 21 Port SC Fiber Optic 8 Unit Rackmount - $320.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.