CA-X3M-P3M-L-A – Audio Interface Cable. XLR 3-Pin Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug). ASTi Cable. (Custom)

CA-X3M-P3M-L-A Information


Audio Interface Cable. XLR 3-Pin Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug). ASTi Cable. (Custom)

CA-X3M-P3M-L-A Audio Interface Cable. XLR 3-Pin Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug). ASTi Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • XLR Male (Plug)
    XLR Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


CA-X3M-P3M-L-A Audio Interface Cable. XLR 3-Pin Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug). ASTi Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
201-201
201-201 - 3-Way Balanced 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
TRAN-6
TRAN-6 - 6 Ft. transceiver drop cable (AUI) - $21.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-3
FDDIST1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $60.50 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-3
LCSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.