CA-WR0066 – RS-232/422, EIA-530 Data Cable. DB25 Male To DB25 Female. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)

CA-WR0066 Information


RS-232/422, EIA-530 Data Cable. DB25 Male To DB25 Female. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)

RS-232/422, EIA-530 data cable for connection between the Switch and Modem or between the Switch and the User data.

CA-WR0066 RS-232/422, EIA-530 Data Cable. DB25 Male To DB25 Female. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


CA-WR0066 RS-232/422, EIA-530 Data Cable. DB25 Male To DB25 Female. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SC17-6
SC17-6 - 6 Ft. D25 Male To SCSI 2, HP50 Male - $26.00 Qty:
200-279
200-279 - 2.5 Ghz Dual F Grounding Block w/ 2 Screws 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-2
LCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
GSH15M
GSH15M - HD15 Male / Male (VGA) - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.