CA-D9M-D9M-L-A – Audio Interface Cable - RIU To AIU. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. ASTi Cable. (Custom)

CA-D9M-D9M-L-A Information


Audio Interface Cable - RIU To AIU. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. ASTi Cable. (Custom)

CA-D9M-D9M-L-A Audio Interface Cable - RIU To AIU. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. ASTi Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


CA-D9M-D9M-L-A Audio Interface Cable - RIU To AIU. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. ASTi Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
SBE-44SMT
SBE-44SMT - PCB 44 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $126.00 Qty:
MEM2691-256D - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $132.00 Qty:
MEM-128M-AS54 - 128 MB Main SDRAM Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $114.00 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.