CA-D15M-X3F-L-A – Audio Cable, IRIS To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). DB15 Male To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). ASTi Cable. (Custom)

CA-D15M-X3F-L-A Information


Audio Cable, IRIS To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). DB15 Male To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). ASTi Cable. (Custom)

CA-D15M-X3F-L-A Audio Cable, IRIS To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). DB15 Male To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). ASTi Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • XLR Female (Jack)
    XLR Female (Jack)


CA-D15M-X3F-L-A Audio Cable, IRIS To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). DB15 Male To XLR 3 Pin Female (Jack). ASTi Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1-5
LCSTMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
WMP2
WMP2 - Wire Management Panel - 96 Cable - $18.00 Qty:
DBA0011
DBA0011 - IOLAN 8 Wire RJ45 Female To DB25 Male Crossover (DTE) Adapter For Console Ports. RJ45 Female to DB25 Male. IOLAN Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
DM0011076 - 128 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $159.00 Qty:
STMDP-5
STMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.