CA-0000071 – Modem To User Y Splitter Data Cable. DB9 Female To 2 DB9 Male. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)

CA-0000071 Information


Modem To User Y Splitter Data Cable. DB9 Female To 2 DB9 Male. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)

CA-0000071 Modem To User Y Splitter Data Cable. DB9 Female To 2 DB9 Male. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


CA-0000071 Modem To User Y Splitter Data Cable. DB9 Female To 2 DB9 Male. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-MSFC2-256MB - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
25MRJ45PR-1
25MRJ45PR-1 - DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Bay Networks BLN or Larscom Access T1500. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
7169
7169 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $26.00 Qty:
AA0018002
AA0018002 - Nortel Networks 10 Ft. D9 Male - Unterminated (Custom Cable) - $14.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.