C50MIDC – Centronic 50 Male IDC Connector 2 Pack

C50MIDC Information
Part Number Description Price Order
C50MIDC Centronic 50 Male IDC Connector 2 Pack $13.00
Qty:

Centronic 50 Male IDC Connector 2 Pack
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male


C50MIDC Centronic 50 Male IDC Connector 2 Pack
Centronics50-Male Centronic 50 Male IDC Connector 2 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
C50MIDC Centronic 50 Male IDC Connector 2 Pack $13.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
IDE16
IDE16 - 16 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
200-222
200-222 - 2-Way F Splitter Full Size - $4.50 Qty:
RG58
RG58 - RG58/U 50 Ohm Black 20 AWG Solid Core Coaxial Cable, 500 Ft. - $90.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.