C50FR – 50 Pin Female Right Angle

C50FR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
C50FR 50 Pin Female Right Angle $6.50
Qty:

  • 50 Pin Centronics Connector
  • Female
  • Right Angle
  • Comes with Metal Hood
  • Solder type connector
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Female
    Centronic 50 Female


C50FR 50 Pin Female Right Angle
C50FR-Drawing 50 Pin Female Right Angle
Part Number Description Price Order
C50FR 50 Pin Female Right Angle $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSD-1
STSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $32.00 Qty:
SM2-50T
SM2-50T - 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 - $36.00 Qty:
DVIVGA-5
DVIVGA-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $34.00 Qty:
S-IEEE-1394-96-10
S-IEEE-1394-96-10 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 6 Pin Cable 10 Ft. - $27.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-4M
MTRJFCP-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.