C50FIDC – Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack

C50FIDC Information
Part Number Description Price Order
C50FIDC Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack $13.00
Qty:

Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Female
    Centronic 50 Female


C50FIDC Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack
Centronics50-Female Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
C50FIDC Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack $13.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
92069-25
92069-25 - Codex Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male 25 Ft. (AM8-25) - $21.00 Qty:
STFCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $48.00 Qty:
CA232NM
CA232NM - NTD Series Clocks To ALD118 Serial Connections. DB9 Female To RJ12 Female Adapter. Masterclock Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
78899
78899 - Kentrox D9 Female - R45 Adaptor (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.