BTS-59-YW – Yellow BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50.

BTS-59-YW Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BTS-59-YW Yellow BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. $9.50
Qty:

  • Use on BNC Connectors
  • For use with RG59 wire
  • Provides strain relief for terminated connectors
  • Yellow poly-vinyl material


BTS-59-YW Yellow BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50.
Part Number Description Price Order
BTS-59-YW Yellow BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. $9.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-I/O-FLC20M-AP - (7200 Series) 20 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
EC10-10
EC10-10 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) RG58 50 Ohm Subwoofer Cable 10 Ft. (Custom) - $10.50 Qty:
SLF4
SLF4 - CPU Shelf (200 lbs.) - $69.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.