BTS-59-RD – Red BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50.

BTS-59-RD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BTS-59-RD Red BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. $9.50
Qty:

  • Use on BNC Connectors
  • For use with RG59 wire
  • Provides strain relief for terminated connectors
  • Red poly-vinyl material


BTS-59-RD Red BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50.
Part Number Description Price Order
BTS-59-RD Red BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. $9.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
WP-IBM-C
WP-IBM-C - Data Connector and Coax Wallplate - $3.00 Qty:
DHR-H44SR-D
DHR-H44SR-D - PCB HD44 Female Right Angle .350 Connector 10 Pack - $41.00 Qty:
IDH40
IDH40 - 40 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack - $7.40 Qty:
MTRJFCP-8M
MTRJFCP-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.