BTS-58-WH – White BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50.

BTS-58-WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BTS-58-WH White BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. $9.50
Qty:

  • Use on BNC Connectors
  • For use with RG58 wire
  • Provides strain relief for terminated connectors
  • White poly-vinyl material


BTS-58-WH White BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50.
Part Number Description Price Order
BTS-58-WH White BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. $9.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC1P-2M
MTRJSC1P-2M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
ADP-DLO-NM-25M
ADP-DLO-NM-25M - RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Null Modem DLO Male. CDI Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
BB1012
BB1012 - Button Hidden Covert Video Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
STMD-2
STMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.