BT-D140 – Special Extended Cassette Tape. 140 Minutes. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BT-D140 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BT-D140 Special Extended Cassette Tape. 140 Minutes. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $12.00
Qty:

Special Extended Cassette Tape. 140 Minutes. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

This is the longest audio tape on the market. It works with all our telephone recorders to enhance the audio quality and extend the recording time. It is specially made and rarely found in stores.

  • Record up to 140 minutes


BT-D140 Special Extended Cassette Tape. 140 Minutes. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BT-D140 Special Extended Cassette Tape. 140 Minutes. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $12.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $92.00 Qty:
MEM2600-8U32FS - Cisco 2600 32MB Flash MEM SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalent (Misc) - $176.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-1
MTRJLC-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
DVIISL-1
DVIISL-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Single Link Digital or Analog - $22.00 Qty:
WRP-C-32
WRP-C-32 - 32 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.