BRK-USB-AA2 – USB Dual Port A Female to Main Board

BRK-USB-AA2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BRK-USB-AA2 USB Dual Port A Female to Main Board $7.00
Qty:




Part Number Description Price Order
BRK-USB-AA2 USB Dual Port A Female to Main Board $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
WPP-4-IV
WPP-4-IV - Ivory Flush Plate, 4 Outlet - $1.50 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
PT-JGN4-588
PT-JGN4-588 - PCB Side Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $297.00 Qty:
FDDISC-1
FDDISC-1 - 1 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
CA232NM
CA232NM - NTD Series Clocks To ALD118 Serial Connections. DB9 Female To RJ12 Female Adapter. Masterclock Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.