BP0002-12 – Focal Length: 12 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BP0002-12 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BP0002-12 Focal Length: 12 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $20.00
Qty:

Focal Length: 12 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

These are CS Style security cameras design for 1/3" or 1/4" CCD Camera. These lenses have fixed-focus and fixed-iris. They are mainly used for stationary indoor/outdoor shots under fixed lighting conditions.

  • Focal Length (mm): 12.0
  • Aperture (F): 1.6
  • Mount: CS
  • Angel of View (HOR): 22.1 Degrees
  • M.O.D (m): 0.1


BP0002-12 Focal Length: 12 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BP0002-12 Focal Length: 12 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $20.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AD-LGC-37MF
AD-LGC-37MF - DB37 Male to DB37 Female Low Profile Port Protector - $7.25 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128 - (7200 Series) 128MB Compact Flash Disk (Misc) - $108.00 Qty:
STSCMD-10
STSCMD-10 - 10 METER ST - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
3100-F1-540
3100-F1-540 - Paradyne RJ45 - D25 Male DSU/CSU Com Port to DB25 6 Ft. (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.