BP0001-3-6 – Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BP0001-3-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BP0001-3-6 Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $16.00
Qty:

Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

This board lens is specially designed to fit most board cameras on the market. They have built-in fixed focus and fixed iris. They are mainly used for stationary indoor/outdoor shots under fixed lighting conditions.

  • Focal Length (mm): 3.6
  • Aperture (F): 2.0
  • Mount: 12*0.5
  • Angel of View (HOR): 92 Degrees
  • M.O.D (m:) 0.2
  • Fits on most Board Camera


BP0001-3-6 Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BP0001-3-6 Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
250-200BK
250-200BK - Banana Plug Black Plastic - 10 Pack - $5.00 Qty:
960-06-009
960-06-009 - Kentrox 6 Ft. Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) (Custom) - $7.00 Qty:
BC1009-SPJN70
BC1009-SPJN70 - Color Outdoor PTZ. 520 Lines @ 0.06 lux. 352x Zoom (22x opt. 16x dig). 4 Privacy Masking. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $1399.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.