BNCX5 – 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm (Custom)

BNCX5 Information
5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm

BNCX5 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


BNCX5 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD-5
SCMD-5 - 2 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $32.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-1266-512 - 512MB Module Equivalent (Misc) - $216.00 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
PCC-26R-2-50
PCC-26R-2-50 - 2 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $25.00 Qty:
FDDISC1-3
FDDISC1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 50/125 - $62.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.