BNCMRCAF – BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack)

BNCMRCAF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BNCMRCAF BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) $4.50
Qty:

  • BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Female (Jack) Adaptor
  • Popular for Audio and Video Applications.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)


BNCMRCAF BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack)
Part Number Description Price Order
BNCMRCAF BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
MEM-128M-AS53-AP - 128 MB DRAM Kit (2X64M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $370.00 Qty:
WRP-TW-24
WRP-TW-24 - 24 Port Twinax 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-2
MTRJLC-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
HDMIMDVIF
HDMIMDVIF - HDMI Male To DVI-D Female Digital Adapter - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.