BNCMRCAF – BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack)

BNCMRCAF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BNCMRCAF BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) $4.50
Qty:

  • BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Female (Jack) Adaptor
  • Popular for Audio and Video Applications.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)


BNCMRCAF BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack)
Part Number Description Price Order
BNCMRCAF BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-2M
MTRJFC1P-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
BC1095
BC1095 - Teddy Bear Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
BTS-59-GN
BTS-59-GN - Green BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
200-045
200-045 - RCA Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.