BNC-7073SN – SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-6

BNC-7073SN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BNC-7073SN SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-6 $3.75
Qty:


SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-6

  • Compression Type
  • Weather / Moisture Sealed After Assembly
  • Gold Plated Contact
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


BNC-7073SN SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-6
BNC-7073SN_Drawing SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-6
Part Number Description Price Order
BNC-7073SN SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-6 $3.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SW14
SW14 - (HD15 / MD6) 4 Position - $29.00 Qty:
CAB-38CONSOLE
CAB-38CONSOLE - Cisco 3800 CONSOLE RJ45 To RJ45 10 FT. (Custom) - $6.50 Qty:
S-DP4RCA-18
S-DP4RCA-18 - Din 15 Male To RGB + Combined Sync Male (Plug), 18 Inches - $23.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-3
FDDISCP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $108.00 Qty:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.