BNC-7071SN – SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59

BNC-7071SN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BNC-7071SN SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59 $3.75
Qty:


SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59

  • Compression Type
  • Weather / Moisture Sealed After Assembly
  • Gold Plated Contact
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


BNC-7071SN SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59
BNC-7071SN_Drawing SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59
Part Number Description Price Order
BNC-7071SN SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59 $3.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
960-10-009
960-10-009 - Kentrox 10 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) (Custom) - $8.00 Qty:
TNC-3461
TNC-3461 - TNC Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) Bulkhead Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-1
SCFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $126.00 Qty:
MCC-USB-4-250
MCC-USB-4-250 - 24 AWG Power, 28 AWG Signal Bulk USB Cable (USB 2.0) 250 Ft. - $98.00 Choose color:

Qty:
7169
7169 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.