BNC-3878 – PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack

BNC-3878 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BNC-3878 PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack $99.00
Qty:

  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Post
  • Die Cast Metal Body
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Female (Jack)
    BNC Female (Jack)


BNC-3878 PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack
BNC-3878_Drawing PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
BNC-3878 PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack $99.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISC1P-2
FDDISC1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $122.00 Qty:
EX2-6
EX2-6 - 6 Ft. Din 5 Male To Din 5 Male, Coiled - $14.00 Qty:
GSH15M
GSH15M - HD15 Male / Male (VGA) - $4.50 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
MMA-B59DCX-150
MMA-B59DCX-150 - BNC Male (Plug) & DC Female to BNC Male (Plug) & DC Male Siamese Patch Cable 150 Ft. - $79.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.