BN34D-1 – 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1)

BN34D-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34D-1 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1) $52.00
Qty:

1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • FDDI
    FDDI
  • SC
    SC


BN34D-1 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34D-1 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1) $52.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSD-1
SCFCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $56.00 Qty:
DVISL-3
DVISL-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable - $23.00 Qty:
MEM3745-64CF-AP - 64MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
PT-JGT4-588
PT-JGT4-588 - PCB Top Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $297.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.