BN34D – MIC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34D Information

MIC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34D MIC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • FDDI
    FDDI
  • SC
    SC


BN34D MIC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
LVD-3
LVD-3 - 33 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $45.00 Qty:
AA0011005-AP - 16 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) - $323.00 Qty:
H8571-C - DB25 Male to MMJ Female Adapter. DEC Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
AG113
AG113 - Gold Plated Speaker Pins - 10 Pack - $18.00

Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.