BN34C-5 – 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)

BN34C-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) $22.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0002-8-0
BP0002-8-0 - Focal Length: 8.0 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
BN25G-50
BN25G-50 - 50 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-50) - $10.05Choose color:
Qty:
USBABMM-18IN
USBABMM-18IN - USB AB Male / Male 18 Inch (USB 2.0) - $5.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1-1M
MTRJSC1-1M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
905-307
905-307 - 6-Outlet 270J Plug-In Surge Protector - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.