BN34C-5 – 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)

BN34C-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) $22.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
9FRJ45PC-4
9FRJ45PC-4 - DS Series to Standard PC Compatible Serial Port Nokia 440. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1-1
SCFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $63.00 Qty:
BT-TLBS
BT-TLBS - Telephone Line Bug And Recording Device Defeater. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
AD-LGC-H26MF
AD-LGC-H26MF - HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector - $8.00 Qty:
WRP-IBM-12
WRP-IBM-12 - 12 Port Data Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.