BN34C-5 – 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)

BN34C-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) $22.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-5 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PIX-525-MEM-256 - (PIX 525 Series Firewall) 256 MB DRAM Kit (2x128MB) (Misc) - $300.00 Qty:
BE-Corner
BE-Corner - Corner Mount Bracket Adapter. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
EX18-6
EX18-6 - VGA (HD15 Male To 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 6 Ft. - $28.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD512M - 512MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $329.00 Qty:
DHR-H44PR-D
DHR-H44PR-D - PCB HD44 Male Right Angle .350 Connector 10 Pack - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.