BN34C-3 – 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3)

BN34C-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-3 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) $19.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-3 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-3 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) $19.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7135
7135 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter to Mic - Mic (Misc.) - $52.50 Qty:
MEM3800-512CF-AP - 512MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $309.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-3
SCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP-FL20-AP - 20 MB FLASH Card Cisco Approved (Misc) - $273.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.