BN34C-3 – 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3)

BN34C-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-3 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) $19.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-3 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-3 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) $19.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SC39
SC39 - SCSI 3 Powerbook Adapter HD130 Male - HP68 Female w/ Docking Switch - $29.00 Qty:
NIM4256000-AP - 256 MB DRAM Module Approved (Misc Nokia/Enterasys Memory) - $428.00 Qty:
SC35A
SC35A - HP68 Female - IDC50 Male Adapter - $12.50 Qty:
DVIISL-1
DVIISL-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Single Link Digital or Analog - $22.00 Qty:
BT-TBSP
BT-TBSP - Telephone Line Tap Detector. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $153.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.