BN34C-2 – 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2)

BN34C-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-2 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) $18.00
Qty:

2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-2 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-2 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-2) $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RE-256-S - 256M DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) - $179.00 Qty:
BT-PSE128
BT-PSE128 - 66 Hours Digital Voice Recorder. Voice Activation Function With Built-In USB Port For PC. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $345.00 Qty:
255-048
255-048 - 6 Ft. Y 2 RCA Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $7.00 Qty:
RFA-8681
RFA-8681 - N Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.