BN34C-10 – 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10)

BN34C-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-10 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) $27.00
Qty:

10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-10 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-10 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIIDL-1
DVIIDL-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog - $22.00 Qty:
DVIVGA-15
DVIVGA-15 - 15 Meter (48 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $43.00 Qty:
RFA-8643
RFA-8643 - Reverse Polarity TNC Female (Jack) To N Male (Plug) Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
EC10-6
EC10-6 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) RG58 50 Ohm Subwoofer Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) - $8.50 Qty:
BT-ATR12
BT-ATR12 - 12-Hour Sony Telephone Recorder. Records When Receiver Is Lifted. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.