BN34C-10 – 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10)

BN34C-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-10 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) $27.00
Qty:

10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-10 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-10 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
57-50PR
57-50PR - PCB 50 Pin Centronic Male Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $199.00 Qty:
PIX-52x-MEM-128 - (PIX 525 Series Firewall) 128 MB DRAM Module (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
BIC6000-4SYS
BIC6000-4SYS - H.264 4 Video & Audio, Real time Display & recording. 250 Gig Hard Drive. Rack Mount. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3640.00 Qty:
BC1094
BC1094 - Clock, Wall Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
FCSD-3
FCSD-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Snglemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $62.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.